?

Log in

< back | 0 - 10 |  

(no subject)

June 28th, 2006 (12:49 am)
current mood: awake

This is an update.

G'night.

Even though it's morning.

Twelve! Fifty! In! The! MORNING!

WHAT.

But I'm being really quiet. =0

(no subject)

June 7th, 2006 (08:14 pm)
current mood: lonely
current song: Jasmin - Makino Yui

Okay, so... like.

Ren is in China for awhile because... his dad's a bitch or something, I dunno. :\ He's weird.

Now I'm all lonely. So! Who wants to go do something?

(no subject)

May 19th, 2006 (04:54 pm)
current location: at home.
current mood: peaceful
current song: Date Rape - Sublime

Heeeey. You guyses forgot emo day my birthday. :O

(no subject)

April 29th, 2006 (07:43 pm)
current mood: scared

Dx STOP BEING DEAD.



Please? ;_;

[ooc: I'M SERIAL, GUYS. DX]

(no subject)

April 8th, 2006 (01:05 am)
current mood: horny

... I need to get laid. :\

Nekomimi Modo, ne?

March 22nd, 2006 (07:40 pm)
current mood: hyper
current song: Chrome - VNV Nation

+points at flist+ You. Stop being dead. +hypocrite+

Tamaaooo, has anyone called?

If not, then...

we need to...

DO SOMETHING...

I dunno.




Fuck, I'm so bored. Dx EVERYTHING IS BORING NOW. STOP IT. DAMN IT. RESURIE JESUS. ... AND FURU GOD.





....

....

I need a life. DDDDx;;

(no subject)

March 12th, 2006 (03:14 pm)
current mood: bored

I'M BOOOOREEEEEEED!!!11!!@!1ONE!!1!

(no subject)

March 6th, 2006 (08:09 pm)
current mood: confused
current song: L.S.D. - DIE!!!DIE!!!COLOR!!!

...

...

Where was I the last several days?

(no subject)

March 2nd, 2006 (05:41 pm)

Happy Birthday, Jeanne.

(no subject)

February 26th, 2006 (03:01 pm)
current mood: amused
current song: Twinkle Star - HALICALI

OMG ITS JESUS.Collapse )

:D Ha ha.

Dx oh snap, it's tea time. +slinks off+

[+SHOT+]

EDIT: I LOVE HAO, KTHX. :D ♥♥♥

Hao... >\

[ Lol, Hao can haxx0rz too. 8D

♥, Yohie ]

< back | 0 - 10 |